Výsledky - halová sezóna 2007


Závodnící AK Most na KP

Muži:
Rudolf Dominik - 60 m (7,41) - 3.místo, 200 m (24,53)
Martinák Pavel - 60 m (7,47), 200 m (24,49)
Molnár Lukáš - 60 m (7,42), 200 m (24,14)
Kritzbach Jan - 60 m (7,06) - 1.místo
Spišiak Vladimír - 60 m (7,89), 200 m (24,86)
Vohanka Aleš - 800 m (2:23,78)
Sazima David - 60 m př. (8,45) - 1.místo, skok o tyči (4,20 m) - 1.místo
Hůrka Jakub - skok daleký (6,94 m) - 1.místo, trojskok (14,46 m) - 3.místo
Klíma Mojmír - vrh koulí (11,87 m)
Krátký Antonín - vrh koulí (8,78 m)

Ženy:
Dlouhá Lenka - 60 m (8,97), vrh koulí (12,26 m) - 1.místo
Gabková Lucie - 200 m (27,95), 400 m (62,20) - 1.místo
Nájemníková Lucie - 200 m (30,05), skok daleký (4,33 m)
Dohnalová Michaela - 1 500 m (5:10,13) - 1.místo
Bartoníčková Jitka - 1 500 m (5:28,16) - 2.místo

Dorostenci:
Štěpánek Pavel - 60 m (7,78), vrh koulí (10,16) m
Hrubišák Martin - 60 m (8,22), 200 m (26,61), 400 m (62,35)
Štěpánek Petr - 60 m (7,64) - 2.místo, vrh koulí (10,10 m)
Nesládek Ondřej - 60 m (7,60) - 1.místo, 200 m (25,18)
Vytlačil Stanislav - 60 m (8,79), 1 500 m (5:17,29)
Jelínek Michal - 200 m (29,40), 400 m (66,20)
Nguyen Khac Tiep - 200 m (26,41), skok daleký (5,51 m) - 2.místo
Lhoták Jiří - 1 500 m (4:49,96) - 3.místo
Vrba Pavel - vrh koulí (10,61)

Dorostenky:
Rychlovská Jana - 60 m (9,19), vrh koulí (10,24 m) - 1.místo
Molnárová Klára - 60 m (9,26), 200 m (32,44)
Kusková Alena - 60 m (9,06), 200 m (30,87), vrh koulí (8,72) - 3.místo
Dostálová Tereza - 200 m (26,77) - 1.místo, 400 m (65,94) - 3.místo
Pátková Andrea - 200 m (29,16), 400 m (64,38) - 2.místo
Stanisavljevičová Marika - 200 m (29,61), 400 m (70,72), skok daleký (4,45 m) - 3.místo
Hubáčková Tereza - 1 500 m (5:24,56) - 1.místo

Žáci mladší:
Lejsek Jan, Pavelka Ondřej, Materna Jaroslav, Strejc Marek, Záhrobský Richard, Pánov Filip, Hradňanský Richard, Bílý Adam, Výšek Petr, Sichrovský Jan, Kondr Lukáš

Žáci:
Bílek Jiří, Smetana Martin, Rudolf Dominik, Šlapák Martin, Malecký Tomáš, Šlapák Martin

Žákyně mladší:
Beranová Eliška, Pražáková Jana, Nosková Alena, Kočišová Tereza, Friedrichová Veronika, Vreštiaková Veronika, Havlíčková Karolína, Tancošová Barbora, Lisá Lucie, Pitronová Alexandra, Duchoslavová Lenka, Klatovská Sára, Nestlerová Nikola, Čížová Michaela

Žákyně:
Malovcová Kristýna, Hrubišáková Kristýna, Džulová Kateřina, Gabková Lucie, Korejsová Veronika, Trappová Karolína, Dohnalová Michaela, Bartoníčková Jitka, Nýdlová Tereza, Nýdlová Tereza, Hendrychová Jitka, Hrubišáková Kristýna, Lenková Lucie, Miškolciová Petra